Schedule for Week:
Tue 12/10/2019 6:40 PM
Skills
PeeWee A
Champions Lower
Tue 12/10/2019 6:40 PM
Skills
PeeWee B
Champions Lower
Tue 12/10/2019 6:40 PM
Skills
Squirt B
Champions Lower
Tue 12/10/2019 6:40 PM
Skills
Squirt A
Champions Lower
Tue 12/10/2019 6:40 PM
Skills
Bantam A
Champions Lower
Wed 12/11/2019 5:30 PM
Practice
Mite B Red
Champions Upper
Wed 12/11/2019 5:30 PM
Practice
Mite B Black
Champions Upper
Wed 12/11/2019 5:30 PM
Practice
Mite A
Champions Upper
Wed 12/11/2019 6:55 PM
Practice
Squirt A
Champions Lower
Wed 12/11/2019 6:55 PM
Practice
Squirt B
Champions Upper
Wed 12/11/2019 8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
Champions Upper
Wed 12/11/2019 8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
Champions Upper
Fri 12/13/2019 6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
Champions Upper
Fri 12/13/2019 7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam A
Champions Upper
Sat 12/14/2019 8:30 AM
CHC League Game
The Whalers Y8U B Red vs. West Hartford 8U B
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink X-I
Sat 12/14/2019 8:30 AM
Cross-ice Game
The Whalers Y8U A vs. West Hartford Y8U A
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink
Sat 12/14/2019 9:40 AM
Game
Squirt A
Champions Lower
Sat 12/14/2019 9:40 AM
CHC League Game
The Whalers Y10U A vs. Enfield Y10U B
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink
Sat 12/14/2019 10:50 AM
Game
The Whalers Y12U A vs. CT Northern Lights G12U Silver
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink
Sat 12/14/2019 12:15 PM
CHC League Game
The Whalers Y12U B vs. West Hartford Y12U 12 U B
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink
Sat 12/14/2019 12:20 PM
Game
PeeWee B
Champions Lower
Sat 12/14/2019 5:30 PM
CHC League Game
Stamford Y10U B vs. Squirt B
Stamford, Terry Conners

Squirt B
Sat 12/14/2019 6:40 PM
CHC League Game
Avon Y14U A vs. Bantam A
Avon Old Farms

IHONC
Sun 12/15/2019 8:40 AM
CHC League Game
The Whalers Y10U B vs. West Haven Y10U A
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink
Sun 12/15/2019 9:20 AM
CHC League Game
South Windsor Y8U B vs. Mite B Red
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena X-Ice
Sun 12/15/2019 9:50 AM
CHC League Game
The Whalers Y8U B Black vs. Wonderland 8U B White
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink X-I
Sun 12/15/2019 10:35 AM
CHC League Game
South Windsor Y10U A vs. Squirt A
South Windsor, S. Windsor Arena
Sun 12/15/2019 10:40 AM
CHC League Game
The Whalers Y12U A vs. Yale Y12U 2008A
Northford White
Sun 12/15/2019 11:00 AM
CHC League Game
The Whalers Y14U A vs. CT Riverhawks Y14U B
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink
Sun 12/15/2019 12:00 PM
Game
East Haven Y8U A vs. Mite A
East Haven
Sun 12/15/2019 1:30 PM
CHC League Game
New Canaan Y12U B vs. PeeWee B
Shelton Upper
Mon 12/16/2019 6:00 PM
Practice
Mite B Black
Champions Lower
Mon 12/16/2019 6:00 PM
Practice
Mite A
Champions Lower
Mon 12/16/2019 6:00 PM
Practice
Mite B Red
Champions Lower
Mon 12/16/2019 7:05 PM
Practice
Squirt B
Champions Lower
Mon 12/16/2019 7:05 PM
Practice
Squirt A
Champions Lower
Mon 12/16/2019 8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
Champions Lower
Mon 12/16/2019 8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
Champions Lower
Tue 12/17/2019 6:40 PM
Skills
Squirt B
Champions Lower
Tue 12/17/2019 6:40 PM
Skills
Squirt A
Champions Lower
Tue 12/17/2019 6:40 PM
Skills
Mite B Red
Champions Lower
Tue 12/17/2019 6:40 PM
Skills
Mite B Black
Champions Lower
Tue 12/17/2019 6:40 PM
Skills
Mite A
Champions Lower